Classifica Girone D

Classifica girone

PosSquadraGVPSPts
1Fiorenzuola18116139
2Rimini18115238
3Imolese18113436
4Villabiagio18111634
5Montevarchi1893630
6Sangiovannese1885529
7Romagna Centro1876527
8Pianese1868426
9Forlì1875626
10Lentigione1866624
11Castelvetro1864822
12Vigor Carpaneto1756621
13Sammaurese1863921
14Tuttocuoio1755720
15Sporting Trestina18621020
16Sasso Marconi1846818
17V.A. Sansepolcro1845917
18Colligiana18521117
19Mezzolara1828814
20Correggese18251111