Classifica Girone D

Classifica girone

PosSquadraGVPSPts
1Rimini362211377
2Imolese36216969
3Fiorenzuola361515660
4Sangiovannese3616101058
5Forlì341510955
6Montevarchi361671355
7Villabiagio361671355
8Lentigione3614121054
9Sammaurese3614111153
10Pianese351216752
11Romagna Centro3513111150
12Vigor Carpaneto369161143
13Sasso Marconi3510111441
14Tuttocuoio369111638
15Sporting Trestina369111638
16Castelvetro35991736
17Mezzolara367141535
18Correggese366141632
19V.A. Sansepolcro366121830
20Colligiana36782129